Екатерина Полякова

Артистка хора

Все артисты

Валентина Ананьева
Артистка балета
Ксения Вдовина
Артистка балета
Наталья Заборовская
Артистка балета
Елена Климонтова
Артистка балета
Ирина Кушнирюк
Артистка балета
Наталья Молчан
Артистка балета
Мария Штаркер
Артистка балета
Андрей Луговской
Солист
Екатерина Червова
Солистка
Марина Вишневская
Артистка
Валерий Бурдик
Солист
Рустам Исанов
Солист
Надежда Кармаева
Солистка
Валентина Литвина
Солистка
Наталья Ронская
Солистка
Михаил Росоха
Солист
Светлана Колеватова
Солистка
Мария Селивёрстова
Солистка
Елена Терещенко
Солистка
Андрей Татарников
Солист
Лариса Баклина
Артистка оркестра
Елена Богомаз
Артистка оркестра
Никита Бурдуков
Приглашённый артист оркестра
Валентина Бурдукова
Артистка оркестра
Антонина Валенкова
Артистка оркестра
Елена Воробьёва
Артистка оркестра
Мария Дивакова
Артистка оркестра
Анна Игнатьева
Артистка оркестра
Ксения Михайлова
Артистка оркестра
Ирина Петрова
Артистка оркестра
Людмила Рыжова
Артистка оркестра
Екатерина Филиппова
Артистка оркестра
Алиса Хармац
Артистка оркестра
Татьяна Танких
Солистка
Александр Александров
Солист
Виктор Артемьев
Солист
Галина Артемьева
Солистка
Александр Белопашинцев
Солист
Ирина Бойко
Солистка
Николай Галактионов
Солист
Людмила Гох
Солистка
Дмитрий Злобин
Солист
Александр Каминский
Солист
Галина Кичка
Солистка
Светлана Кольянова
Солистка
Александр Литвинов
Солист
Михаил Михайлов
Солист
Владислав Питальский
Солист
Владимир Родин
Солист
Иван Сосин
Солист
Юлия Погодаева
Солистка
Денис Черепанов
Артист балета
Елена Романенко
Артистка балета
Дмитрий Соколов
Артист балета
Андрей Иванов
Артист хора
Марина Басина
Артистка хора
Галина Воробьева
Артистка хора
Таисия Татарникова
Артистка хора
Артём Заблоцкий
Артист хора
Екатерина Полякова
Артистка хора
Екатерина Смирнова
Артистка хора
Павел Цапов
Артист хора
Юрий Коротких
Артист хора
Наталья Демихова
Солистка
Алексей Казанцев
Солист
Наталья Тимофеева
Солистка
Дарина Концур
Солистка
Елена Федорина
Солистка
Максим Шилов
Солист
Марина Окунева
Солистка
Игорь Ваключев
Артист оркестра
Елена Сидорова
Артистка оркестра
Сергей Зеленюк
Артист оркестра
Александр Кротов
Артист оркестра
Анастасия Черных
Артистка оркестра
Валерий Потапов
Артист оркестра
Елена Потапова
Артистка оркестра
Сергей Сажин
Артист оркестра
Вячеслав Сапожников
Артист оркестра
Дмитрий Хортюк
Артист оркестра
Павел Цехмистров
Артист оркестра
Игорь Березовский
Артист хора
Екатерина Иванова
Артистка хора
Евгения Курбатская
Артистка хора
Елена Куртыш
Артистка хора
Константин Куртыш
Артист хора
Марина Лавренкова
Артистка хора
Михаил Дубовцев
Артист хора
Любовь Романова
Артистка хора
Ирина Бражнова
Артистка хора
Василий Вавилов
Режиссёр–постановщик
Анастасия Вишневская
Артистка
Антон Лободаев
Режиссёр–постановщик
Вячеслав Цюпа
Режиссёр-постановщик
Алексей Орлов
Артист
Ким Брейтбург
Композитор и продюсер
Александр Зыков
Режиссёр-постановщик
Филипп Разенков
Режиссёр-постановщик
Габриель Арма
Артист
Ольга Удовенко
Артистка
Виктория Богданова
Артистка балета
Евгений Куро
Режиссёр-постановщик
Владимир Филимонов
Режиссёр-постановщик
Наталия Печерская
Режиссёр-постановщик
Сергей Селеменев
Режиссёр-постановщик
Арсений Бормотов
Артист балета
Наталья Козлова
Артистка балета
Екатерина Ткаченко
Артистка оркестра
Елена Климченко
Артистка хора
Анна Маркевич
Артистка хора
Ольга Старикова
Артистка хора
Ольга Обухова
Артистка оркестра
Александра Каминская
Артистка оркестра
Игорь Несов
Приглашённый артист оркестра
Анастасия Аникина
Артистка оркестра
Лилия Хертек
Приглашённая артистка оркестра
Владимир Пухов
Приглашённый артист оркестра
Наталья Хортюк
Артистка оркестра
Татьяна Черных
Приглашённая артистка оркестра
Андрей Слабодин
Приглашённый артист оркестра
Александр Гидзинский
Приглашённый артист оркестра
Антон Рыжков
Приглашённый артист оркестра
Павел Лестников
Приглашённый артист оркестра
Денис Новиков
Приглашённый артист оркестра
Александр Авдеев
Приглашённый артист оркестра
Анна Питальская
Артистка оркестра
Анна Мягкова
Артистка оркестра
Тамара Неклюдова
Артистка оркестра
Константин Соболевский
Приглашённый артист оркестра
Александр Зубрев
Приглашённый артист оркестра
Владимир Кошелев
Артист оркестра
Николай Андросов
Режиссёр-постановщик, хореограф
Андрей Кочмин
Артист хора
Владимир Петько
Солист
Галина Забурдаева
Солистка
Юлия Богощ
Солистка
Мария Злобина
Солистка
Рустам Магомедов
Артист хора
Илья Рябушкин
Артист хора
Ольга Мурина
Артистка балета
Максим Лисовин
Артист балета
Екатерина Кадочникова
Артистка балета
Антон Колотвин
Артист балета
Лива Орешкова
Артистка хора
Александр Карпович
Артист хора
Руслан Гетманов
Артист
Иван Заболотный
Артист балета